Wire Harness Assembly

Molded Cable Assemblies Waterproof Plug 2 Pin IP67

Custom Cable Injection Molding M12 waterproof connector cable with 2pin, 3pin, 4pin, 5pin 6pin, 8pin. All materials are comply with UL standard.
  • Brand:

    KEHAN
  • item no.:

    KH-3-005
  • Payment:

    T/T, Paypal, Western Union
  • Price:

    $1.26/set
  • product origin:

    XIAMEN, CN
  • Color:

    White, Black
  • shipping port:

    XIAMEN
  • Lead Time:

    1-2weeks
inquiry now
Product Details
Product Name  Waterproof M12 2Pin IP67 Cable Connector Overmolding
Cable  SJT VW-1 105°C 300V 18AWG×2C
Length  15cm 
Color White or customized
Plug M12 2pin male to female 
Other  Environmental PVC jacket 
Certification UL, RoHS
Can accept other cable customized? Yes                                                                                                                                         


Electric Plug Waterproof 2Pin Male to Female

2 pin 4 pin 6 pin Male Female Waterproof Connector

  • Technical Parameter


Contact Type  AC/DC (Solid or Hollow Contact)
Contact Material Pure Copper 
Craftsmanship  Injection Molding Connector Cable 
Working Frequency  Low
Rated Temperature  105°C
Rated Voltage  300V
Waterproof Level IP67 IP68
Characteristic  Fire Retardant 
Application  LED, Industrial equipment, auto power connection, electrical tools, submarine pump, etc.


SEND A MESSAGE

If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!

New Products
Related Product
GX16 Connector Custom Over-molding Cable GX16 6PIN Male Female Connector Overmolded Cable Assembly
This product of Waterproof Cable Assembly is designed for the inner wiring of the water heater.  The appearance comply with the CRNC standard. Contact us now to get your own designs. 
Custom Made RCA connector Cable Assembly Industrial RCA Cable Assembly 2 Wires with Ring Terminal
This product of RCA Wire Harness with Ring terminal is customized for the Industrial equipment. Other cables customized are  available, just feel free to send us your requirement!
Black Male D-sub 9pin Cable Wiring UL 2464 22AWG Injection Molded Male DB9 Cables
Buy quality D-sub 9pin cables, custom made variety of communication cable assemblies. 
Right Angle DC Power Molded Cable DC Power Jacks Molded Cable with Ferrite Magnet
Custom various kind of cable assemblies over-molding with different connectors from our own factory. We support a wide solutions for our clients with experienced engineers and advancement technology.
5.5mm 2.1mm DC Plug Cable Supplier 5.5mm DC Plug Power Extension Cable
We do customized 5.5mm dc plug power extension cable, so the prices are different based on your requirement. Please email us or fill in the message form to get the best prices as we can! The MOQ can be as low as 100pcs.
Fiber Jumper Cables Custom Length Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC OM3 Connector 2.0mm
KEHAN offers ST-ST, SC-SC, and ST-SC terminated fiber patch cords. You can choose from two types of fiber: single mode fiber and multimode fiber.
SEND A MESSAGE
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!
welcome to Kehan
If you have questions or suggestions,please leave us a message,we will reply you as soon as we can!
   

online service

Home

Products

News

contact